Breitensport | Leistungssport | Jugend | Verband 

Termine Liste

DatumTerminOrt
01.07.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16105 Ju-Jutsu Leistungszentrum Süd - Ne-Waza/BJJ Stützpunkt 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
01.07.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16105 Leistungszentrum Süd - Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
02.07.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16055 Landeslehrgang Technik 82140 Olching, Schloßstraße 21
17:00 08.07.2016 - 12:00 10.07.2016 #16149 Trainer-C Breitensportausbildung 2016 Lizenzprüfung 82041 Oberhaching, Im Loh 2
09.07.2016 10:00 - 18:00 Out in Herzi 2016 91074 Herzogenaurach, Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 50
15.07.2016 19:00 - 21:00 #16138 Stützpunkttraining Technik 93049 Regensburg, Udetstraße 8
16.07.2016 #16056 Landeslehrgang Technik Spezial 91161 Hilpoltstein, Badstraße 10
22.07.2016 19:30 - 21:30 #16142 Stützpunkttraining Technik Germering,
23.07.2016 15:00 - 17:00 #16127 Leistungszentrum Nord - NeWaza/BJJ StP. 91074 Herzogenaurach, Zeppelinstraße 14
04.08.2016 - 07.08.2016 #16106 Bayerncamp 2016 84095 Furth,
05.08.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16107 Leistungszentrum Süd -Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
06.08.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16057 Landeslehrgang Technik 95683 Ebnath, Schulstraße 20
01.09.2016 19:30 - 21:30 #16128 Leistungzentrum Nord - Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 91074 Herzogenaurach, Zeppelinstraße 14
02.09.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16108 Leistungszentrum Süd -Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
10.09.2016 Bundeslehrgang Technik 96328 Küps, Lindenstraße 36
10.09.2016 14:00 - 19:00 #16059 Leistungszentrum Süd - Duo 84508 Burgkirchen an der Alz, Wendelsteinstraße 33
11.09.2016 #16087 Landeslehrgang Kata Regensburg,
16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016 #16062 D1- Kadermaßnahme U10,U12,U15 Bodenkirchen,
16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016 #16061 Kaderlehrgang Fighting VI-16 U18,U21 84155 Bodenkirchen, Rothenwörth 11
17.09.2016 #16063 Kaderlehrgang Nord - Duo 96231 Bad Staffelstein, Georg-Herpich-Platz 6
17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016 #16064 Lehreinweisung 90768 Fürth, Coubertinstraße 9
18:00 17.09.2016 - 06:00 18.09.2016 #16151 - 8. Fight Night Roth 91154 Roth, Ostring 28
19.09.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16065 Stützpunkttraining Duo 96231 Bad Staffelstein, Georg-Herpich-Platz 6
23.09.2016 20:00 - 22:00 #16066 Stützpunkttraining Duo 89407 Dillingen an der Donau, Georg-Schmid-Ring 35
24.09.2016 #16067 Kaderlehrgang Süd - Duo ,
24.09.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16058 Landeslehrgang Technik 82380 Peißenberg, Sonnenstraße 29
30.09.2016 #16089 Stützpunkttraining Kata Regensburg,
01.10.2016 10:00 - 13:30 #16153 JU-JUTSU-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM NORD – FIGHTING STÜTZPUNKT 97357 Prichsenstadt, Zur Schirmeiche
01.10.2016 10:00 - 13:00 #16068 Leistungszentrum Süd - Fighting StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
07.10.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16109 Leistungszentrum Süd - Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
08.10.2016 14:00 - 17:00 #16069 Leistungszentrum Süd - Duo 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
09.10.2016 - 14.10.2016 #16070 Bayernseminar 82041 Oberhaching, Im Loh 2
09.10.2016 - 14.10.2016 #16070 Trainer-B-Gewaltprävention Ausbildung 82041 Oberhaching, Im Loh 2
15.10.2016 09:30 - 20:00 #16071 Bayerncup 91074 Herzogenaurach, Burgstaller Weg 16
15.10.2016 15:00 - 17:00 #16129 Leistungszentrum Nord - Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 91074 Herzogenaurach, Zeppelinstraße 14
22.10.2016 #16076 Landeslehrgang Senioren 95632 Wunsiedel,
22.10.2016 #16110 "Nicht Mit Mir!" Teil 1 90518 Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Heumannstraße 5A
22.10.2016 10:00 - 13:30 #16154 JU-JUTSU-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM NORD – FIGHTING STÜTZPUNKT 97357 Prichsenstadt, Zur Schirmeiche
22.10.2016 10:00 - 13:00 #16073 Leistungszentrum Süd - Fighting StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
29.10.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16074 Landeslehrgang Technik 97638 Mellrichstadt, Sonnenlandstraße 21
03.11.2016 - 06.11.2016 #16111 Herbstseminar 2016 97082 Würzburg, Fred-Joseph-Platz
04.11.2016 18:30 - 20:00 #16112 Leistungszentrum Süd - Ne-Waza/BJJ StP. 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
05.11.2016 #16117 Polizei Workshop 83209 Prien am Chiemsee, Franziska-Hager-Straße 1
05.11.2016 #16113 Dan-Prüfung Bayernseminar ,
06.11.2016 #16075 Dan-Vorbereitung 93437 Furth im Wald, Aloys-Fischer-Platz 2
11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016 #16077 Kaderlehrgang Duo 82041 Oberhaching, Im Loh 2
12.11.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16078 Landeslehrgang Technik 84034 Landshut, Sandnerstraße 7
19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 #16080 Lizenzverlängerung Trainer C-B-A 90602 Pyrbaum, Schulstraße 10
19.11.2016 #16079 Landeslehrgang Frauen-SV 92431 Neunburg, Katzdorfer Straße 18
19.11.2016 10:00 - 13:00 #16081 Leistungszentrum Süd - Fighting 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
19.11.2016 10:00 - 13:30 #16155 JU-JUTSU-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM NORD – FIGHTING STÜTZPUNKT 97357 Prichsenstadt, Zur Schirmeiche
25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016 Bayerische TAT 82041 Oberhaching, Im Loh 2
03.12.2016 #16083 Nikolausturnier 84489 Burghausen, Tittmoninger Straße 8
08.12.2016 19:30 - 21:30 #16130 Leistungszentrum Nord - Ne-Waza 91074 Herzogenaurach, Zeppelinstraße 14
10.12.2016 #16115 Dan-Prüfung Germering,
10.12.2016 12:30 - 20:00 #16084 Sichtung Landeskader Fighting U18.U21 H.D. 86720 Nördlingen, Erninger Straße 46
11.12.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16150 Herbert Kropf Gedenklehrgang (Landeslehrgang) 83224 Grassau, Birkenweg 12
17.12.2016 13:00 - 17:00 #16085 Landeslehrgang Technik 91186 Büchenbach, Dr.-Rudolf-Faulhaber-Straße

Aktuelle Seite: Home Verband Termine