Landeskader 2016

Fighting
  Frauen
  Männer
  U21 weiblich
  U21 männlich
  U18 weiblich
  U18 männlich
  U15 weiblich
  U15 männlich

Duo
  Duo Senioren
  Duo U21
  Duo U18
  Duo U15

Bundeskaderberufung
 

Fighting

Frauen  

55 kg Pflefka Andrea Karigane Bamberg
62 kg Neupert Carina TSV Staffelstein
62 kg Freudenberger Franziska SV Oberdürrbach
70 kg Bauer Annalena TG Höchberg
70 kg Brandl Ramona SV Gendorf-Burgkirchenn

 

Männer

62 kg Hamperl Christopher JJ Herzogenaurach
62 kg Weiß Marco TSV Schwandorf
69 kg Bold Christian TSV Nördlingen
69 kg Aumüller Johannes LKS Gerolzhofen
69 kg Knebl Andreas SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
77 kg Lederer Armin JJSC Wallersdorf
77 kg Attenberger Matthias SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
77 kg Rossberg Matthias JJ Herzogenaurach
85 kg Karpfinger Phillip JJSC Wallersdorf
85 kg Tarnofsky Daniel WSV Aschau
94 kg Benz Dennis SV Oberdürrbach
94 kg Bombik Lukas Bergen
ü 94kg Knebl Georg SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen

 

U21 weiblich   

62 kg Bauer Luisa TG Höchberg 1997
62 kg Peter Carolin Staffelstein 1997
70 kg Attenberger Theresa SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen 1996
70 kg Anja Guerke Bergen 1997
ü70 Schallmoser Bianca Burghausen 1996

 

U21 männlich  

69 kg Simon Attenberger SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen 1998
77 kg Patrick Lederer JJSC Wallersdof 1997
77 kg Florian Scharf JJ Rosenheim 1996

 

U18 weiblich   

48 kg Stefanie Kron TSV Schwandorf 2000
52 kg Sophie Zerrahn JJ Herzogenaurach 2000
57 kg Cheyenne Siegemund SV Burgebrach 1999
57 kg Sophie Büscher Bergen 2001
63 kg Selina Schmidt SG Sennfeld 1999
70 kg Katharina Schreiber JJ Rosenheim 2000

 

U18 männlich 

50 kg Patrick Körner JJ Herzogenaurach 2000
55 kg Yanick Körner JJ Herzogenaurach 2000
55 kg Edward Zimmermann Burghausen 2001
60 kg Marvin Peter Staffelstein 2000
66 kg Philip Lichtenwald JJSC Wallersdorf 2001
73 kg Elias Pfab Ju-Jutsu Dojo Pyrbaum 1999
81 kg Niclas Oehrlein SV Oberdürrbach 1999

 

U15 weiblich

- 32 kg      
- 36 kg Laemmler Isabella TSV 18880 Schwandorf 2004
- 40 kg Grübl Juliana Ju-Jutsu Julbach 2003
- 44 kg      
- 48 kg Körner Sophie JJ Herzogenaurach 2003
- 52 kg      
- 57 kg Fritsche Viola Kampfkunstschule Amberg 2004
- 63 kg      
+ 63 kg      

 

U15 männlich

- 34 kg Herrle Markus TV 1880 Nabburg 2004
- 37 kg      
- 41 kg Schmid Bastian Ju-Jutsu Julbach 2003
- 45 kg Echsler Jakob TSV Aichach 1868 e.V. 2002
- 50 kg Beier Ben TV1868 Burghausen 2002
  Perzlmeier Martin Ju-Jutsu Julbach 2002
- 55 kg Pilz Alex TV1868 Burghausen 2002
- 60 kg Sorokin Wladislaw JJSC Wallersdorf 2003
- 66 kg Wille Jason TV Neugablonz e.V. 2002
+ 66 kg      

Duo

Duo Senioren

     
Duo Damen Wolfersberger Carolin Weigt Valentina TV 1868 Burghausen
       
       

 

Duo U21

Duo Herren  
  Dischinger Nils Birzele Fabian TSV Nördlingen
Duo Damen  
  Gschoßmann Sabrina Gschoßmann Sarah  SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
   
  Müller Katharina Altstätter Sophie  TSV Kottern-St Mang

 

Duo U18

Duo Herren    
  Anslinger Magnus Anslinger Jannik SV Niederroth
   
  Justice Julian Lorber Lukas TSV Staffelstein
   
  Gast Johannes Teufel Marian TSV Kottern-St Mang
Duo Mixed  
  Vetter Michelle Lorber Lukas  TSV Staffelstein

 

Duo U15

Duo Herren  
  Blüchel Maximilian  Kreibiehl Timo  SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
Duo Damen    
  Steinach Ariana Witting Vanessa  SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
   
  Pfeifer Carina Lingemann Sophie  TV 1868 Burgkirchen
Duo Mixed  
  Braun Cedric Braun Finnja  SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
     
  Hofmann Laura Hofmann Laura  SV Niederroth

Kadersprecherin 2016: Weigt ValentinaKadersprecher 2016: Lorber Lukas

Bundeskaderberufung 2016

   
Neumaier Michael Sprüderer Anna SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen BK A Senioren
       
   
Paszkiewicz Julia Tourbeslis Johannes SV Niederroth BK A Senioren
       
   
Paszkiewicz Felix Butler Ian SV Niederroth BK B Senioren
       
   
 Nicolai Moritz  Nicolai Merlin SV Esting BK C U21
       
   
Vetter Dominik Sonntag Florian TSV Staffelstein BK C U21
       
   
Hollenbach Maike Braun Djanna SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen BK C/D U18
       
   
Gschoßmann Selina Schwaiger Antonia SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen BK C/D U18
       
Aktuelle Seite: Home Leistungssport Fighting/Duo/Ne Waza Landeskader/Bundeskader